Paul Harris Fellows

* Last Name First Name Current PHF Level Year of Awarded
Adams-Bleth Barbara PHF 1995
Anderson David PHF+2 2015
Anderson Mary PHF 2014
Backes Richard PHF 2014
Bares Don PHF+2 2015
* Benzie Donovan PHF+1 2003
Benzie Virginia PHF 2001
Billings Mark PHF 2005
Bokinskie Charles PHF 2005
Bren Erv PHF 2015
Brock Harvey PHF 2002
Brudvig Jon PHF 2009
Brudvig Lyle PHF 2003
Bullinger LaVonne PHF 2009
Chilson Michael PHF 2006
Clark M. John PHF 1990
Connell William PHF 1995
Cornell James PHF 1987
Coston Donald PHF 1996
Dassinger Muriel PHF+1 2015
Dukart Richard PHF 2003
Dukart Shirley PHF+3 2010
Emmerich Mark PHF+1 2014
Fehr Kris PHF+3 2015
Fisher Brian PHF 2012
Fisher Gerald PHF 2004
Fong Bradley PHF+6 2016
Fong Brenda PHF 2004
Frank Clyde PHF+4 2015
Frank Eunice PHF 2014
Frank Scott PHF 2013
Frenzel Joe PHF+5 2014
Gendreau Gene PHF 1996
Grimm Thomas PHF 2014
Haas Carl PHF+1 2012
Hallowell Frank PHF 1982
Hansen Glenice PHF+4 2015
Harsche Richard PHF 1997
Hendrickson Jon PHF 2012
Herauf William PHF 2015
Howe Bruce PHF 2003
Irsfeld James PHF+1 2008
Iverson Norman PHF 1989
Jackson Eugene PHF+7 2014
Johnson Nancy PHF 2008
Johnston Merry PHF+2 2009
Kilzer Sharon PHF+1 2015
Koppinger Stan PHF+1 2014
Kostelecky Hyacinth PHF 1998
Krank Rita PHF+6 2012
Kroll Gene PHF 2013
Kroll Yvonne PHF+1 2012
Kuhl Naomi PHF 1990
* Kuhl Ralo PHF+2 1988
Kussy Ken PHF+3 2014
Larsen Sue PHF+1 2014
Mann Kenneth PHF 1983
Martins dos Santos Bibiana PHF 2009
Massad Mary PHF+2 2015
Meschke Scott PHF 2002
Moldenhauer Lloyd PHF 2001
Monke Theodore PHF 2007
Moos Guy PHF+3 2011
Moos Sandy PHF 2003
Mundy Dwight PHF 2001
Nelson Deb PHF 2014
Nelson Kenneth PHF+3 2014
Nichols Josh PHF+1 2013
Olin Jack PHF+1 2009
Olin Velma PHF 2008
* Opgrande Lionel PHF 1988
Oraw Calvin PHF 2015
Ozbun Jim PHF+8 2013
Ozbun Sonja PHF 2007
Parke Michael PHF 1994
* Paulsen Gordon PHF 1994
Pearson Frank PHF+4 2015
Pearson Louise PHF 2004
* Picken Hunter PHF 1985
Poland Seth PHF 2016
Rase Harold PHF 2004
Renicker Chad PHF 2014
Rothschiller Joe PHF 2015
Schilla Lawrence PHF 1992
* Schilla Paul PHF+1 1989
Schnaidt Lloyd PHF 1991
Schnell Geneva PHF 2003
Schnell Raymond PHF+2 2004
Shea Kari PHF+5 2016
* Smart Warren PHF 1983
Steve Craig PHF 1997
Steve Linda PHF+1 2014
* Strand Larry PHF 1981
* Stranik Robert PHF 1992
Strube Ernie PHF 2001
Stump-Delong Winifred PHF+1 2007
Thompson Deborah PHF 2015
Thompson Kevin PHF+1 2012
Tongen John PHF+1 2011
Trzynka Terrance PHF 1996
Wallander Myrlene PHF+1 2014
Weir Robert PHF+1 2003
* Whelan Darwin PHF 1985
Whelan Harriet PHF 2005
Wolf Dennis PHF+1 1996
Wolf Mary PHF 1996
/* ]]> */